Winners of Sanskriti International 2021

Visual Arts

ContestGroupAwardName
Varli Art ContestGroup 2 (5-9 Yrs)FirstSanchaya Vibranarayanan
Varli Art ContestGroup 2 (5-9 Yrs)SecondRITHIKA THANGAVELU
Varli Art ContestGroup 2 (5-9 Yrs)ThirdAvani Dounde
Varli Art ContestGroup 2 (5-9 Yrs)Special MentionDhyanaa Satish Kumar
Varli Art ContestGroup 3 (10-14 yrs)FirstTanishka Karrothu
Varli Art ContestGroup 3 (10-14 yrs)SecondShravani Mahesh Kakade
Varli Art ContestGroup 3 (10-14 yrs)ThirdParamesh Das
Varli Art ContestGroup 5 & 6 (Adults)Enthusiastic PerformanceArathi Mahesh Kakade
Pencil SketchGroup 2 (5-9 Yrs)FirstSanchaya Vibranarayanan
Pencil SketchGroup 2 (5-9 Yrs)SecondShivanshi Gauda
Pencil SketchGroup 2 (5-9 Yrs)ThirdLishith Karthick
Pencil SketchGroup 3 (10-14 yrs)FirstKavita Rao
Pencil SketchGroup 3 (10-14 yrs)SecondAditi Srivastava
Pencil SketchGroup 3 (10-14 yrs)ThirdSahana Kundra
Pencil SketchGroup 4 (15-19 yrs)Best PerformanceSneha Indrakanti
Pencil SketchGroup 5 & 6 (Adults)Enthusiastic PerformanceJayashree Sreedharan
Pencil SketchGroup 5 & 6 (Adults)Enthusiastic PerforPencil SketchmanceVarun Pradeep Divadkar
MadhubaniGroup 2 (5-9 Yrs)FirstSanchaya Vibranarayanan
MadhubaniGroup 2 (5-9 Yrs)SecondRanjani Swaminathan
MadhubaniGroup 2 (5-9 Yrs)ThirdLalitha Kalyanasundaram
MadhubaniGroup 3 (10-14 yrs)FirstAnjana Vijay
MadhubaniGroup 3 (10-14 yrs)SecondDiya Arvind
MadhubaniGroup 3 (10-14 yrs)ThirdKALINDI JOSHI
MadhubaniGroup 4 (15-19 yrs)Enthusiastic PerformanceNiharika Warty
MadhubaniGroup 5 & 6 (Adults)FirstRadhika Kumar
MadhubaniGroup 5 & 6 (Adults)Enthusiastic PerformanceArathi Pandit
DrawingGroup 2 (5-9 Yrs)FirstAradhya Deepa Senthil Kumar
DrawingGroup 2 (5-9 Yrs)SecondDhyanaa Satish Kumar
DrawingGroup 2 (5-9 Yrs)ThirdAADYA TADIKONDA
DrawingGroup 2 (5-9 Yrs)ThirdAadhitya KV
DrawingGroup 2 (5-9 Yrs)Special MentionMehr Milind Nikam
DrawingGroup 3 (10-14 yrs)FirstShravani Mahesh Kakade no picture
DrawingGroup 3 (10-14 yrs)Second Paramesh Das
DrawingGroup 3 (10-14 yrs)SecondAehraan Dongare
DrawingGroup 3 (10-14 yrs)ThirdSrisha Sarsanwar
DrawingGroup 3 (10-14 yrs)ThirdAnumegha Khanra
DrawingGroup 4 (15-19 yrs)Enthusiastic PerformanceSwarnil Mandal
DrawingGroup 5 & 6 (Adults)FirstMANPREET KAUR BOMRAH
DrawingGroup 5 & 6 (Adults)Enthusiastic PerformanceArathi pandit
ColoringGroup 1 ( until 4yrs)FirstAashvi Patel
ColoringGroup 1 ( until 4yrs)SecondDeethya Gundubogula
ColoringGroup 1 ( until 4yrs)ThirdRusil Polamuri
ColoringGroup 1 ( until 4yrs)Special mentionViyankhaa Satish Kumar
ColoringGroup 1 ( until 4yrs)Special mentionShreyan Mandal
ColoringGroup 2 (5 - 9)FirstSanchaya Vibranarayanan
ColoringGroup 2 (5 - 9)SecondMehr Milind Nikam
ColoringGroup 2 (5 - 9)ThirdShakti Sagar Sonje
ColoringGroup 2 (5 - 9)ThirdAadhya PremSagar
ColoringGroup 2 (5 - 9)Special mentionPritika Prasanth
ColoringGroup 3 (10-14 yrs)FirstJyothsna Vadlaputi
ColoringGroup 3 (10-14 yrs)SecondKavita Rao
ColoringGroup 3 (10-14 yrs)ThirdSrinya Jarubula
ColoringGroup 3 (10-14 yrs)ThirdAstha Tripathy
ColoringGroup 3 (10-14 yrs)Special mentionSrivatsan Marimuthu
ColoringGroup 3 (10-14 yrs)Special mentionVRISHANK PITTALA

Group Performing Arts

ContestGroupAwardName
Group DanceGroup 2 (5-9 Yrs)FirstPushpanjali Group / Salangai school of Performing Arts
Group DanceGroup 2 (5-9 Yrs)SecondMayura Academy of Dance (Junior group-1)
Group DanceGroup 2 (5-9 Yrs)ThirdMayura Academy of Dance (Junior group-2)
Group DanceGroup 2 (5-9 Yrs)Special MentionGlowing Stars
Group DanceGroup 3 (10-14 yrs)FirstKalaanjali School of Dance, Madison, WI - USA
Group DanceGroup 3 (10-14 yrs)SecondVarnam Group / Salangai School of Performing Arts
Group DanceGroup 3 (10-14 yrs)ThirdMayura Academy Of Dance (Thillana Group)
Group SingingGroup 2 (5 - 9)FirstShankar Teri Jata mein
Group SingingGroup 2 (5 - 9)SecondSarvesha Group
Group SingingGroup 2 (5 - 9)ThirdThe Nightingales
Group SingingGroup 2 (5 - 9)Special mentionJay Ganesh Pahimam
Group SingingGroup 3 (10-14 yrs)Firstsamskrtasangitam
Group SingingGroup 3 (10-14 yrs)SecondJagat Janani Bhavatarini
Group SingingGroup 3 (10-14 yrs)ThirdMMGK PHALAM
Group SingingGroup 5 & 6 (Adults)Best PerformanceMukundPrem
Jhanki ContestGroup 5 & 6 (Adults)FirstAparna Cherukupalli
Jhanki ContestGroup 5 & 6 (Adults)Special mentionHymavathi Rajan
SkitFamilyFirstPLAN Sisters GROUP
SkitFamilySpecial mentionTeam Sadhak GROUP
SkitFamilySpecial mentionLishith Karthick GROUP
Musical InstrumentsGroup 3 (10-14 yrs)FirstThe DKKs

Performing Arts

ContestGroupAwardName
Fancy DressGroup 1 (upto 4 yrs)FirstDeethya Gundubogula
Fancy DressGroup 1 (upto 4 yrs)SecondSahana Metla
Fancy DressGroup 1 (upto 4 yrs)ThirdYashwath Krishna Piram
Fancy DressGroup 1 (upto 4 yrs)Special MentionShruthakeerthi Anchuri
Fancy DressGroup 2 (5-9 Yrs)FirstVenbha Balachander
Fancy DressGroup 2 (5-9 Yrs)SecondAvani Dounde
Fancy DressGroup 2 (5-9 Yrs)ThirdSujay Metla
Fancy DressGroup 2 (5-9 Yrs)Special MentionPritika Prasanth
Solo SingingGroup 2 (5 - 9)FirstSudhiksha Sriraman
Solo SingingGroup 2 (5 - 9)SecondAarav Dasa
Solo SingingGroup 2 (5 - 9)SecondSurya Savitri
Solo SingingGroup 2 (5 - 9)SecondAnika Sullia
Solo SingingGroup 2 (5 - 9)ThirdANURAG GHATTI
Solo SingingGroup 2 (5 - 9)Special mentionManya Desai
Solo SingingGroup 2 (5 - 9)Special mentionPragna Pochiraju
Solo SingingGroup 2 (5 - 9)Special mentionDheethya Srivathsan
Solo SingingGroup 2 (5 - 9)Special mentionAditri Mukherjee
Solo SingingGroup 3 (10-14 yrs)FirstSree Bhargava Pusuluri
Solo SingingGroup 3 (10-14 yrs)SecondNarayan Venkatesh
Solo SingingGroup 3 (10-14 yrs)SecondShresta VISHNU BHOTLA
Solo SingingGroup 3 (10-14 yrs)ThirdNethra Madhu
Solo SingingGroup 3 (10-14 yrs)Special mentionAbinanda Krishna
Solo SingingGroup 3 (10-14 yrs)Special mentionAakash Jagannatha
Solo SingingGroup 4 (15-19 yrs)FirstSrilekha Venkatraman
Solo SingingGroup 4 (15-19 yrs)SecondSwarnil Mandal
Solo SingingGroup 4 (15-19 yrs)ThirdManasa Kalyana
Solo SingingGroup 5 & 6 (Adults)FirstBADRINARAYANAN NC
Solo SingingGroup 5 & 6 (Adults)SecondB.V. Prithvi
Solo SingingGroup 5 & 6 (Adults)ThirdMousumi Shaw
Solo SingingGroup 5 & 6 (Adults)Special mentionManish Dev
Solo SingingGroup 5 & 6 (Adults)Special mentionManjari Gangwar Warty
Solo SingingGroup 5 & 6 (Adults)Special mentionMadhumanti Sengupta
YogaGroup 2 (5 - 9)FirstMehr Milind Nikkam
YogaGroup 2 (5 - 9)SecondShivanshi Gauda
YogaGroup 2 (5 - 9)ThirdMahi Pemmaraju
YogaGroup 2 (5 - 9)Special mentionShivani Jadhav
YogaGroup 3 (10-14 yrs)FirstMadhuvanthi Thiyagarajan
YogaGroup 3 (10-14 yrs)SecondAnjana Vijay
YogaGroup 3 (10-14 yrs)ThirdAnumitha Arun
YogaGroup 4 (15-19 yrs)Best PerformanceNiharika Warty
YogaGroup 5 & 6 (Adults)FirstVarun Pradeep Divadkar
YogaGroup 5 & 6 (Adults)SecondSujatha Thiyagarajan
YogaGroup 5 & 6 (Adults)ThirdSatish Joshi
YogaGroup 5 & 6 (Adults)ThirdManjari Gangwar-Warty
YogaGroup 5 & 6 (Adults)Special mentionSatyanarayan patel
Musical InstrumentsGroup 2 (5 - 9)FirstVyom Kadegaonkar
Musical InstrumentsGroup 2 (5 - 9)SecondDhruva Anand
Musical InstrumentsGroup 2 (5 - 9)SecondPranav Balakrishnan
Musical InstrumentsGroup 2 (5 - 9)SecondLishith Karthick
Musical InstrumentsGroup 2 (5 - 9)ThirdSudhikshaSriraman
Musical InstrumentsGroup 2 (5 - 9)Special mentionNisha Shashtry
Musical InstrumentsGroup 3 (10-14 yrs)FirstAkshath Piram
Musical InstrumentsGroup 3 (10-14 yrs)SecondAnjana Vijay
Musical InstrumentsGroup 3 (10-14 yrs)SecondAbinanda Krishna
Musical InstrumentsGroup 3 (10-14 yrs)ThirdKailash Sabnis
Musical InstrumentsGroup 3 (10-14 yrs)Special mentionAkhil Shunmugaraja
Musical InstrumentsGroup 4 (15-19 yrs)FirstAbil Krishna
Musical InstrumentsGroup 4 (15-19 yrs)SecondRamya Priya Ravinuthala
Musical InstrumentsGroup 4 (15-19 yrs)Enthusiastic ParticipationLalitha Nair
Musical InstrumentsGroup 5 & 6 (Adults)FirstJayant Shridhar Mardikar
Eco DressGroup 2 (5-9 Yrs)FirstPritika Prasanth
Eco DressGroup 2 (5-9 Yrs)Enthusiastic ParticipationApsara Aditya Shetty
BhajanGroup 2 (5-9 Yrs)FirstSahana Wadhavkar
BhajanGroup 2 (5-9 Yrs)SecondManya Desai
BhajanGroup 2 (5-9 Yrs)ThirdAashvi Patel
BhajanGroup 2 (5-9 Yrs)Special mentionKarthik Balasubramanian
BhajanGroup 3 (10-14 yrs)FirstKavita Rao
BhajanGroup 4 (15-19 yrs)Enthusiastic PerformanceAishwarya Arun
BhajanGroup 5 & 6 (Adults)FirstVenkalakshmi Byravan
BhajanGroup 5 & 6 (Adults)FirstM Anandhi
Solo DanceGroup 2 (5-9 Yrs)FirstShravya Suresh
Solo DanceGroup 2 (5-9 Yrs)SecondRhea Subramanian
Solo DanceGroup 2 (5-9 Yrs)ThirdPritika Prasanth
Solo DanceGroup 3 (10-14 yrs)FirstShreya Sharath
Solo DanceGroup 3 (10-14 yrs)SecondAnvithaBharathkailash
Solo DanceGroup 3 (10-14 yrs)ThirdSwarna Suresh
Solo DanceGroup 3 (10-14 yrs)Special mentionSaatvika Gadi
Solo DanceGroup 3 (10-14 yrs)Special mentionMaansi Kedlaya
Solo DanceGroup 4 (15-19 yrs)FirstSneha Indrakanti
Solo DanceGroup 4 (15-19 yrs)SecondArushi Mukherji
Solo DanceGroup 5 & 6 (Adults)FirstYashita Nagpal
Solo DanceGroup 5 & 6 (Adults)SecondAnu Sharma
Solo DanceGroup 5 & 6 (Adults)Special mentionMedha Khatavkar

Creative Expressions

ContestGroupAwardName
OrigamiGroup 2 (5-9 Yrs)FirstMahadev Poundari
OrigamiGroup 2 (5-9 Yrs)SecondAyushi Garnaik
OrigamiGroup 3 (10-14 yrs)FirstKaavya Shreekanth
OrigamiGroup 3 (10-14 yrs)SecondAditi Srivastava
PhotographyGroup 2 (5 - 9)FirstMehr MIlind Nikam
PhotographyGroup 2 (5 - 9)Special MentionLishith Karthick
PhotographyGroup 3 (10-14 yrs)FirstSahana Kundra
PhotographyGroup 3 (10-14 yrs)SecondSrinya Jarubula
PhotographyGroup 3 (10-14 yrs)Special mentionLauhitya Nikam
PhotographyGroup 5 & 6 (Adults)FirstAshrith Olety
PhotographyGroup 5 & 6 (Adults)Special mentionManjari Gangwar-Warty
RangoliGroup 3 (10-14 yrs)Enthusiastic ParticipationSahana Kundra
RangoliGroup 4(5 - 9)Enthusiastic ParticipationSneha Indrakanti
RangoliGroup 5 & 6 (Adults)FirstLipi Mohanty
RangoliGroup 5 & 6 (Adults)Special mentionKiran
LegoGroup 2 (5 - 9)FirstMahadev Poundari
LegoGroup 2 (5 - 9)SecondKalash Vaish
LegoGroup 2 (5 - 9)ThirdAryan Bharani
LegoGroup 3 (10-14 yrs)FirstGayathri Basu
LegoGroup 3 (10-14 yrs)SecondSohum Singh Gehlote

Quiz

ContestGroupAwardName
SpellingGroup 2 (5 - 9)FirstAditri Mukherjee
SpellingGroup 2 (5 - 9)SecondTanya Yallapragada
SpellingGroup 2 (5 - 9)ThirdMahi Pemmaraju
Math ContestAge 6 & 7FirstNeil Bhat
Math ContestAge 6 & 7SecondPritika Prasanth
Math ContestAge 6 & 7ThirdAvani Avachat
Math ContestAge 8FirstJayatri Sri Balaji
Math ContestAge 8SecondVijwal Reddy
Math ContestAge 8ThirdVibhu Bansal
Math ContestAge 9FirstAniketh Lokesh
Math ContestAge 9SecondMahadev Poundari
Math ContestAge 9ThirdMahi Pemmaraju
Math ContestAge 10FirstGian Handa
Math ContestAge 10SecondSahana Kundra
Math ContestAge 10ThirdSrivatsan Marimuthu
MahabharatGroup 2 (5 - 9)FirstMahi Pemmaraju
MahabharatGroup 2 (5 - 9)SecondDiksha Ganesh
MahabharatGroup 2 (5 - 9)ThirdSahana Wadhavkar
MahabharatGroup 5 & 6 (Adults)FirstUthra Sundar
MahabharatGroup 5 & 6 (Adults)SecondRaviRanjan Pathak
MahabharatGroup 5 & 6 (Adults)Special mentionKeshav Kandadai
MahabharatGroup 5 & 6 (Adults)Special mentionSatish Joshi
Spiritual DialecticsGroup 5 & 6 (Adults)FirstVidhya Raghunathan
Spiritual DialecticsGroup 5 & 6 (Adults)SecondSunil R Nair
Spiritual DialecticsGroup 5 & 6 (Adults)ThirdUthra Sundar
Essence of HinduismGroup 5 & 6 (Adults)FirstHymavathi Rajan
Essence of HinduismGroup 5 & 6 (Adults)SecondJagrav Prasad
Essence of HinduismGroup 5 & 6 (Adults)Special mentionRaviRanjan Pathak
Essence of HinduismGroup 5 & 6 (Adults)Special mentionAnnnapurna Nagendra
RamayanGroup 2 (5 - 9)FirstHiranmayee Suresh
RamayanGroup 2 (5 - 9)SecondSahana Wadhavkar
RamayanGroup 2 (5 - 9)ThirdMahi Pemmaraju
RamayanGroup 2 (5 - 9)Special mentionLishith Karthick
RamayanGroup 2 (5 - 9)Special mentionSaanvi Patel
RamayanGroup 3 (10-14 yrs)FirstJagrav Prasad
RamayanGroup 3 (10-14 yrs)SecondDiya Arvind
RamayanGroup 5 & 6 (Adults)FirstUthra Sundar
RamayanGroup 5 & 6 (Adults)SecondLaksh Warty
RamayanGroup 5 & 6 (Adults)Special mentionRaviRanjan Pathak
RamayanGroup 5 & 6 (Adults)Special mentionSatish Joshi
My Best Friend KrishnaGroup 2 (5 - 9)FirstMahi Pemmaraju
My Best Friend KrishnaGroup 2 (5 - 9)SecondMahadev Poundari
My Best Friend KrishnaGroup 2 (5 - 9)ThirdSaanvi Patel
My Best Friend KrishnaGroup 2 (5 - 9)Special mentionSahana Wadhavkar
IQ ChallengeGroup 2 (5 - 9)FirstTanya Yallapragada
IQ ChallengeGroup 2 (5 - 9)SecondLishith Karthick
IQ ChallengeGroup 2 (5 - 9)ThirdMahadev Poundari
IQ ChallengeGroup 2 (5 - 9)Special mentionMahi Pemmaraju

Recitation

ContestGroupAwardName
ShlokaGroup 2 (5 - 9)FirstSahana Wadhavkar
ShlokaGroup 2 (5 - 9)FirstMahi Pemmaraju
ShlokaGroup 2 (5 - 9)SecondSarvesh Patro
ShlokaGroup 2 (5 - 9)ThirdKeshav Trivedi Narkar
ShlokaGroup 2 (5 - 9)ThirdSaikripa Bala
ShlokaGroup 3 (10-14 yrs)FirstJagrav Prasad
ShlokaGroup 3 (10-14 yrs)SecondIshan Trivedi Narkar
ShlokaGroup 3 (10-14 yrs)ThirdLaksh Warty
ShlokaGroup 4Special mentionSunayana Chakraborti
ShlokaGroup 5 & 6 (Adults)FirstRajasree Menon
ShlokaGroup 5 & 6 (Adults)SecondPorshali Kathiresan
ShlokaGroup 5 & 6 (Adults)ThirdMeena Rangan
ShlokaGroup 5 & 6 (Adults)Special mentionKoustubh Warty
Bhagavad GitaGroup 2 (5 - 9)FirstMahi Pemmaraju
Bhagavad GitaGroup 2 (5 - 9)SecondAniketh Lokesh
Bhagavad GitaGroup 2 (5 - 9)ThirdNisha Shastry
Bhagavad GitaGroup 2 (5 - 9)Special mentionPranavBalakrishnan
Bhagavad GitaGroup 2 (5 - 9)Special mentionSanskaar_Venkata
Bhagavad GitaGroup 3 (10-14 yrs)FirstSrimedha kaligotla
Bhagavad GitaGroup 3 (10-14 yrs)SecondShresta VISHNU BHOTLA
Bhagavad GitaGroup 3 (10-14 yrs)ThirdSaket Rishi Gundubogula
Bhagavad GitaGroup 3 (10-14 yrs)Special mentionSaket Karthik
Bhagavad GitaGroup 4 (15-19 yrs)Enthusiastic PerformanceRamesh Nambillai
Bhagavad GitaGroup 5 & 6 (Adults)FirstPorshali Kathiresan
Bhagavad GitaGroup 5 & 6 (Adults)SecondRavi Ranjan Pathak
Bhagavad GitaGroup 5 & 6 (Adults)ThirdAshwini Harish
Bhagavad GitaGroup 5 & 6 (Adults)Special mentionRAJASREE MENON

Literary Arts

ContestGroupAwardName
PoetryGroup 2 (5 - 9)Enthusiastic ParticipationDhyanaa Satish Kumar
PoetryGroup 3 (10-14 yrs)FirstKalindi Joshi
PoetryGroup 3 (10-14 yrs)SecondEsha Chandra
PoetryGroup 3 (10-14 yrs)ThirdSahana Kundra
PoetryGroup 4 (15-19 yrs)FirstRamyapriya
PoetryGroup 4 (15-19 yrs)Special mentionNiharika Warty
PoetryGroup 5 & 6 (Adults)Special mentionManjari Gangwar Warty
Creative WritingGroup 2 (5-9 Yrs)FirstAniketh Lokesh
Creative WritingGroup 2 (5-9 Yrs)FirstAarna Jaggi
Creative WritingGroup 2 (5-9 Yrs)SecondLishith Karthick
Creative WritingGroup 2 (5-9 Yrs)ThirdKeshav Trivedi Narkar
Creative WritingGroup 3 (10-14 yrs)FirstIvy Gautam
Creative WritingGroup 3 (10-14 yrs)SecondAstha Tripathi
Creative WritingGroup 3 (10-14 yrs)ThirdSrivatsan Marimuthu
Creative WritingGroup 4 (15-19 yrs)FirstRamyapriya
Creative WritingGroup 5 & 6 (Adults)Enthusiastic ParticipationAkash Bhullar

Speech

ContestGroupAwardName
TeluguGroup 2 (5 - 9)FirstLishith karthick
TeluguGroup 2 (5 - 9)Enthusiastic ParticipationMahadev Subramanya Poundari
TeluguGroup 5 & 6 (Adults)Best PerformanceJackie Williams
TamilGroup 2 (5 - 9)FirstPranav Jaishankar
TamilGroup 2 (5 - 9)SecondAadhya Prem Sagar
TamilGroup 3 (10-14 yrs)FirstPranavadhish Sundar
HindiGroup 2 (5-9 Yrs)FirstNikhil Sharma
HindiGroup 2 (5-9 Yrs)Secondshreyashi Prakash
HindiGroup 3 (15-19 yrs)Enthusiastic ParticipationSahana Kundra
HindiGroup 5 & 6 (Adults)Enthusiastic ParticipationRAVIRANJAN PATHAK
Impromptu SpeechGroup 2 (5-9 Yrs)FirstAnwita Rautroy
Impromptu SpeechGroup 2 (5-9 Yrs)SecondAarna Jaggi
Impromptu SpeechGroup 2 (5-9 Yrs)ThirdLishith Karthick
Impromptu SpeechGroup 3 (10-14 yrs)FirstSrivatsan Marimuthu
Impromptu SpeechGroup 3 (10-14 yrs)SecondSruthi Thiyagarajan
Impromptu SpeechGroup 3 (10-14 yrs)ThirdSreenidi Bala
Impromptu SpeechGroup 3 (10-14 yrs)Special mentionAnay Sahu
Impromptu SpeechGroup 5 & 6 (Adults)FirstVarun Pradeep Divadkar
Impromptu SpeechGroup 5 & 6 (Adults)SecondLekha Walajapet Mohan
Impromptu SpeechGroup 5 & 6 (Adults)Special mentionManjari Gangwar-Warty
PowerPointGroup 2 (5-9 Yrs)FirstSaikripa Bala
PowerPointGroup 2 (5-9 Yrs)SecondAarna Jaggi
PowerPointGroup 2 (5-9 Yrs)ThirdMahadev Poundari
PowerPointGroup 3 (10-14 yrs)FirstKalindi Joshi
PowerPointGroup 3 (10-14 yrs)SecondAniket Mathur
PowerPointGroup 3 (10-14 yrs)ThirdSahana Kundra
PowerPointGroup 5 & 6 (Adults)Enthusiastic ParticipationVarun Pradeep Divadkar
Prepared SpeechGroup 2 (5-9 Yrs)FirstSanchaya Vibranarayanan
Prepared SpeechGroup 2 (5-9 Yrs)SecondAvani Dounde
Prepared SpeechGroup 2 (5-9 Yrs)SecondAnvi Kumar
Prepared SpeechGroup 2 (5-9 Yrs)SecondLishith Karthik
Prepared SpeechGroup 3 (10-14 yrs)FirstSanskrithi Kokkonda
Prepared SpeechGroup 3 (10-14 yrs)SecondAadya Vaish
Prepared SpeechGroup 3 (10-14 yrs)SecondMadhuvanthi Thiyagarajan
Prepared SpeechGroup 3 (10-14 yrs)SecondSruthi Thiyagarajan
Prepared SpeechGroup 3 (10-14 yrs)ThirdNisha Thantry
Prepared SpeechGroup 5 & 6 (Adults)FirstManjari Gangwar-Warty
Prepared SpeechGroup 5 & 6 (Adults)SecondJackie Williams
Prepared SpeechGroup 5 & 6 (Adults)Enthusiastic ParticipationNandiniramana Kanneti

Digital Arts

ContestGroupAwardName
Digital VideoGroup 2 (5-9 Yrs)Enthusiastic ParticipationMahi Pemmaraju
Digital VideoGroup 3 (10-14 yrs)FirstSahana Kundra
Digital VideoGroup 3 (10-14 yrs)Special mentionLauhitya Milind nikam
Digital VideoGroup 4 (15-19 yrs)Enthusiastic ParticipationNiharika Warty
Digital PosterGroup 2 (5-9 Yrs)FirstSanchaya Vibranarayanan
Digital PosterGroup 2 (5-9 Yrs)SecondMahi Pemmaraju
Digital PosterGroup 2 (5-9 Yrs)ThirdGrihitha Sai
Digital PosterGroup 3 (10-14 yrs)FirstSahana Kundra
Digital PosterGroup 3 (10-14 yrs)SecondSrivatsan Marimuthu
Digital PosterGroup 3 (10-14 yrs)ThirdSaket Rishi Gundubogula
Digital PosterGroup 4 (15-19 yrs)Enthusiastic ParticipationRamya Priya Ravinuthala
Digital PosterGroup 5 & 6 (Adults)FirstPorshali Kathiresan
Digital PosterGroup 5 & 6 (Adults)Special mentionKesiraju Venkata sruthi

Strategic Contests

ContestGroupAwardName
InnovationGroup 3 (10-14 yrs)FirstVenkata Sai Pavana Govardan Vadlaputi
InnovationGroup 3 (10-14 yrs)SecondAniket Mathur
InnovationGroup 3 (10-14 yrs)ThirdJyothsna
InnovationGroup 3 (10-14 yrs)Special mentionSahana
InnovationGroup 3 (10-14 yrs)Special mentionJay Karla
ChessGroup 2 (5-9 Yrs)FirstSai Prudhvi & Dikshan Vignesh Nagrajan Vidya
ChessGroup 2 (5-9 Yrs)SecondRidhin Mopuri
ChessGroup 2 (5-9 Yrs)Special mentionNikhil Sharma
ChessAge 10 & aboveFirstPhaneedra Bulusu & Rohit Sullia
ChessAge 10 & aboveThirdIshan Trivedi Narkar
ChessAge 10 & aboveSpecial mentionJagrav Prasad
CodingGroup 3 (10-14 yrs)FirstSahana Kundra
CodingGroup 3 (10-14 yrs)SecondRaksha Anilkumar
CodingGroup 3 (10-14 yrs)ThirdPrasun Modi
CodingGroup 3 (10-14 yrs)Special mentionDeeksha Anilkumar